Spielergebnisse aller Teams

Sonntag, 08.12.2019

U11 Turnier in Regensburg 2. Platz
U13 DSC - Landshut 4:6
U20 DSC - Weiden 3:5

Samstag, 07.12.2019

U13 Schwenningen - DSC 9:3
U17 Bad Aibling - DSC 1:11
U20 DSC - Weiden 4:3

Sonntag, 01.12.2019

U9 Turnier in Passau 1. Platz
U13 DSC - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:9
U15 Regensburg - DSC 2:3
U20 DSC - Mannheim 3:4

Samstag, 30.11.2019

U20 DSC - Mannheim 5:4

Sonntag, 24.11.2019

U7 Turnier in München 1. Platz
U20 DSC - Nürnberg 1:6

Samstag, 23.11.2019

U9 Turnier in Vilshofen 1. Platz
U17 DSC - Ravensburg 7:3
U20 Nürnberg - DSC 5:3

Freitag, 22.11.2019

U15 DSC - Regensburg 2:9
U17 TSV Erding - DSC 2:5

Sonntag, 17.11.2019

U7 Heimturnier 1. Platz
U20 DSC - Ravensburg 0:5

Samstag, 16.11.2019

U7 Turnier in Selb 1. Platz
U9 Turnier in Waldkirchen 1. Platz
U11 Turnier in Nürnberg 1. Platz
U20 DSC - Ravensburg 2:4

Sonntag, 10.11.2019

U7 Heimturnier 1. Platz

Samstag, 09.11.2019

U7 Turnier in Erding 1. Platz
U13 Germering - DSC 3:2
U17 DSC - TSV Erding 4:1

Sonntag, 03.11.2019

U7 Turnier in Passau 1. Platz

Samstag, 02.11.2019

U9 Turnier in Selb 4. Platz
U11 Turnier in Straubing 1. Platz
U13 DSC - Klostersee 12:4
U15 Germering - DSC 1:9

Mittwoch, 30.10.2019

U11 Turnier in Nürnberg 1. Platz


Samstag, 26.10.2019

U7 Heimturnier 1. Platz
U11 Turnier Regensburg 1. Platz
U17 DSC - Klostersee 2:5

Freitag, 25.10.2019

U15 DSC - Germering 4:3 n.P.

Sonntag, 20.10.2019

U13 Landshut - DSC 4:8
U17 DSC - TSV Erding 2:3

Samstag, 19.10.2019

U9 Heimturnier 1. Platz
U13 TSV Erding - DSC 3:10
U17 Klostersee - DSC 3:4

Sonntag, 13.10.2019

U13 Klostersee - DSC 3:6
U15 DSC - Klostersee 1:6
U17 TSV Erding - DSC 0:1
U20 DSC - Peiting 6:1

Samstag, 12.10.2019

U17 Ravensburg - DSC 0:7
U20 DSC - Peiting 3:2

Freitag, 11.10.2019

U15 EHC Straubing - DSC 6:1

Sonntag, 06.10.2019

U20 DSC - Bietigheim 0:4
U17 DSC - Bad Aibling 13:1
U13 Germering - DSC 4:9

Samstag, 05.10.2019

U20 DSC - Bietigheim 1:2
U15 EHC Straubing - DSC 6:1
U11 2. Heimturnier 1. Platz

Freitag, 04.10.2019

U15 DSC - TSV Erding 8:2

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019

U13 DSC - EV Landshut 6:2

Sonntag, 29.09.2019

U20 DSC - EHC Nürnberg 4:2
U17 DSC - EHC Klostersee 2:4
U13 DSC - EHC Straubing 14:1
U8 Turnier in Gebensbach 2. Platz

Samstag, 28.09.2019

U20 EHC Nürnberg - DSC 2:3 n.V.
U11 Heimturnier 1. Platz

Freitag, 27.09.2019

U15 EHC Klostersee - DSC 9:4